ATI MEDIA CONVERTER

ATI MEDIA CONVERTER

Jaringan Komputer
Kami adalah Reseller untuk Converter FO Allied Telsis dgn  berbagai type sbb : ATI MEDIA CONVERTER AT-MC605 MEDIA CONVERTER VDSL TO 10/ 100TX-can function as provider or subscriberAT-FS232 10/ 100TX ( RJ-45) to 100FX ( SC) MM 2Port Unmanaged Switch, w/ SMART Missing Link  AT-MC101XL 100TX ( RJ-45) to 100FX ( ST) MM Fast Ethernet Media Converter  AT-MC102XL 100TX ( RJ-45) to 100FX ( SC) MM Fast Ethernet Media Converter AT-MC103XL 100TX ( RJ-45) to 100FX ( SC) SM ( 15km) Fast Ethernet Media Converter  AT-MC103LH Media Converter 100Base TX to 100 Base FX ( SC Single Mode 40km)  AT-MC1008/ SP Media Convereter 1000BaseX SFP Slot to 1000BaseT AT-MCR12 12 Slot Media Converter Chassis with 1x AC PSU and Redundant power option AT-TRAY1 Single Unit Rack & Wallmounting bracket fo MC products  AT-TRAY4 Four unit rackmounting bracket for MC products  HARGA NEGO............................................................. BILA ANDA BERMINAT, SILAHKAN MENGHUBUNGI KAMI   PINA / LASMI / AYU / VINSEN   PT. VISINDO GLOBAL TEKNOLOGI Mangga Dua Square Lt. 2 Blok B No. 010 - 011 Jl. Gunung Sahari Raya No. 1 Jakarta Utara Telp: 021 623 020 85, 021 293 82 221, 021 2262 0693 Fax: 021 623 020 85 HP: 0812 8923 1035 , 0812 8345 2663, 0813 9849 0522 Pin BB : 5D26 5E83 Email: vinsen_ 7783@ yahoo.com lasmi83@ yahoo.com visindo.marketing@yahoo.com salesvisindo@gmail.com
Harga : Hubungi Kami
Min.order : 1 Unit

PT. VISINDO GLOBAL TEKNOLOGI

Jakarta Utara • DKI Jakarta • Indonesia