Hi, Guest!
  • dari 330 halaman

Jual Beli Produk Jaringan Komputer

Temukan produk Jaringan Komputer di wilayah Indonesia. Supplier, Agen , Distributor untuk produk Jaringan Komputer , Kami menyediakan database terlengkap dengan harga termurah untuk produk Jaringan Komputer di wilayah Indonesia. Hanya satu sumber referensi terlengkap dan terpercaya Bisnis Direktori di Indonesia.
HP Proliant DL20G9-559 (Xeon E3-1240v5, 8GB, 600GB SAS)

HP Proliant DL20G9-559 (Xeon E3-1240v5, 8GB, 600GB SAS)

Jaringan Komputer
Platform Single CPU Rack Server  Processor Type Intel Xeon Processor  #1 Processor Onboard Intel® Xeon® Processor E3-1240 v5 (4 Cores, 3.50 GHz, 8M Cache)  Chipset Intel® C232 Chipset E3-1200 Series  Standard Memory 8GB (1 x 8GB) DDR4 UDIMM 2133Mhz  Max. Memory 56GB (4 x UDIMM)  #1 Hard Drive 1 x 600GB SAS 10K Rpm 2.5 Inch SFF  Interface Provided 1 x Video (Rear), 2 x GbE NIC, 1 x Micro SD Slot, 3 x USB 3.0 (2 rear, 1 internal), 2 x USB 2.0 (rear)  Networking 2 x Integrated Gigabit Ethernet  Chassis Form Factor Rackmount 1U Case  Power Supply Type 290W  Keyboard Type Optional  Input Device Type Optional  System Management HPE OneView (Converged Infrastructure Management)  O/S Provided Optional  Dimensions (W x H x D) 4.32 x 43.46 x 38.22 cm
Harga
Rp. 24.800.000
Min. Order
1 buah

HP ProLiant DL180G9-832 (600GB SAS)

HP ProLiant DL180G9-832 (600GB SAS)

Jaringan Komputer
Platform Dual CPU Rack Server  Processor Type Intel Xeon Processor  #1 Processor Onboard Intel® Xeon® Processor E5-2620 v4 (2.10 GHz, 8 Cores, 20M Cache)  #2 Processor Onboard Optional  Standard Memory 1 x 8GB RDIMM DDR4 PC4-19200  Video Type Matrox G200eh  #1 Controller HP B140i  #1 Hard Drive 1 x 600GB SAS 10K Rpm 2.5 Inch SFF  Networking HP Embedded Dual Port 361i Adapter  Power Supply Type 900W  System Management iLO 4 (Upgradeable Non-Dedicated Port) (No Licence) / No OneView or Insight Control  Standard Warranty 3 Year Parts, 1 Year Labour, 1 Year Onsite Warranty
Harga
Rp. 39.700.000
Min. Order
1 buah

HP ProLiant DL180G9-971 (Xeon E5-2603v4, 1TB)

HP ProLiant DL180G9-971 (Xeon E5-2603v4, 1TB)

Jaringan Komputer
Platform Dual CPU Rack Server  Processor Type Intel Xeon Processor  #1 Processor Onboard Intel® Xeon® Processor E5-2603 v4 (6 Cores, 1.70 GHz, 15M Cache)  #2 Processor Onboard Optional  Standard Memory 1 x 8GB RDIMM DDR4 PC4-19200  Video Type Matrox G200eh  #1 Controller HP B140i  #1 Hard Drive Optional  Networking HP Embedded Dual Port 361i Adapter  Chassis Form Factor Rackmount 2U Case  Power Supply Type 550W  System Management iLO 4 (Upgradeable Non-Dedicated Port) (No Licence) / No OneView or Insight Control  O/S Provided Optional
Harga
Rp. 32.900.000
Min. Order
1 buah

HP Proliant DL380G9-064 (Xeon E5-2697Av4, 64GB, 2x1TB, 2x800W)

HP Proliant DL380G9-064 (Xeon E5-2697Av4, 64GB, 2x1TB, 2x800W)

Jaringan Komputer
Platform Dual CPU Rack Server  Processor Type Intel Xeon Processor  #1 Processor Onboard Intel® Xeon® Processor E5-2697A v4 (16 Cores, 2.60 GHz, 40M Cache)  #2 Processor Onboard Optional  Chipset Intel® C610 Series Chipset  Standard Memory 2 x 32GB 2Rx4 PC4-2400T-L Kit  Max. Memory 384GB (24 x 16GB RDIMMs)  #1 Controller HP Smart Array P440ar/2G FIO Controller  #1 Hard Drive 2 x 1TB SAS 2,5inch 7.2K SFF SC DS HDD  #1 Optical Drive 9.5mm SATA DVD-RW (Jack-Black) Gen9 Kit  Standard Bays Eight HP proprietary hot-plug drive bays (SFF)  Networking Integrated Four Server Gigabit Ethernet 100/1000  Chassis Form Factor 2U Rackmount Chassis  Power Supply Type 2 x 800W
Harga
Rp. 209.000.000
Min. Order
1 buah

HP ProLiant DL380G9-682 (600GB SAS)

HP ProLiant DL380G9-682 (600GB SAS)

Jaringan Komputer
Processor Type Intel Xeon Eight Core  #1 Processor Onboard Intel® Xeon® Processor E5-2620v4 (20M Cache, 2.10 GHz)  Chipset Intel® C610 Series Chipset  Standard Memory 1 x 16GB  Max. Memory 384GB (24 x 16GB RDIMMs)  Video Type Integrated Matrox G200eH 16MB  #1 Controller HP Smart Array P440ar/2GB  #1 Hard Drive Optional  #1 Optical Drive Optional  Standard Bays Eight HP proprietary hot-plug drive bays (SFF)  Networking Integrated Four Server Gigabit Ethernet 100/1000  System Fans / Coolers 4 Hot Plug Fans, Redundant  Chassis Form Factor 2U Rackmount Chassis  Power Supply Type 500W Hot Plug
Harga
Rp. 49.700.000
Min. Order
1 buah

Mumer Wallmount 19 6U depth 450mm siap kirim hari ini

Mumer Wallmount 19 6U depth 450mm siap kirim hari ini

Jaringan Komputer
Yang serius langsung kontak sumber rejeki,yang PHP senyum aja. Siap kirim hari ini wallmount 19" 6U depth 450mm seIndonesia. Wallmount ini sangat cocok untuk ruangan yang minim karena ukurannya yang kecil tidak memakan tempat dan dapat ditempelkan didinding atau diletakkan diatas meja. Order wallmount 19" sudah dapat1 Unit singgle Fan1 Unit PDU 6 outlets20 pcs Cagenut & m6 Screw4 pcs DynaboltKami melayani pembelian seIndonesia. barang bisa dikirim area surabaya free ongkir.pengiriman luar kota atau pulau pakai jasa ekspedisi.Pembelian dengan jumlah Qty dapatkan potongan harga spesial dari kamiHubungiSumber RejekiJl.Rungkut Menanggal Harapan K-30Wa : 081222008058 / 081231593786Web : www.rejekinetworking.comHarga dan Stok tidak mengikatHarga dan Stok dapat berubah tanpa pemberitahuan sebelumnya. Hubungi Sumber Rejeki untuk info terUpdate
Harga
Rp. 2.200.000
Min. Order
1 buah

HP ProLiant ML310E G8-371

HP ProLiant ML310E G8-371

Jaringan Komputer
PN : 674787-371 (1) Intel® Xeon® E3-1240v2 (3.4GHz/4-core/8MB/69W, HT) Processor  E3-1240v2 HP Perf Svr Cache Memory 8MB (1 x 8MB) L3 cache Memory 4GB (1 x 4GB) PC3-12800E DDR3 UDIMM      Network Controller HP Ethernet 1Gb 2-port 330i Adapter         Storage Controller HP Dynamic Smart Array B120i controller (RAID 1, 1+0) (SATA HardDisk for Default Controller)   Hard Drive None ship standard (Max 4 HDD LFF)        Optical Drive HP Half-Height 16x SATA DVD-ROM         Management HP iLO Management Engine (standard on shared system NIC) Optional: HP Insight Control   Power Supply HP 460W Common Slot Gold Hot Plug Power Supply (Redundat support with additional Power Supply )  Form Factor Micro ATX Tower (4U)         Warranty Server Warranty includes 1-Year Parts 1-Year Labor 1-Year Onsite support with next business day response
Harga
Rp. 15.000.000
Min. Order
1 buah

HP ProLiant ML10 Gen 9

HP ProLiant ML10 Gen 9

Jaringan Komputer
Platform   Single CPU Rack Server  Processor Type Intel Xeon Quad-Core Processor  #1 Processor Onboard Intel® Xeon® Processor E3-1225 v5 (8M Cache, 3.30 GHz)  Standard Memory 8GB (1 x 8GB) DDR4 2133MHz UDIMM  #1 Controller HPE Intel RST SATA RAID     #1 Hard Drive 1x1TB SATA drive and 3 LFF hard drive blanks   4 LFF SATA HDD cage     #1 Optical Drive DVD-RW  Networking HPE Ethernet 1Gb 1-port 332i Adapter     System Fans / Coolers One (1) Non-redundant system fan ships standard     Chassis Form Factor Micro ATX Tower (4U)     Power Supply Type HPE 300W NHP PSU 85%     System Management HPE OneView (Converged Infrastructure Management)  Standard Warranty Server Warranty includes onsite 3-3-3 Foundation Care Next business Day  
Harga
Rp. 8.500.000
Min. Order
1 buah

HP ProLiant ML150G9-607

HP ProLiant ML150G9-607

Jaringan Komputer
Processor Type Intel Xeon Six Core  #1 Processor Onboard Intel® Xeon® Processor E5-2609v4 (20M Cache, 1.70 GHz)  #2 Processor Onboard Optional  Chipset Intel® C610 Series Chipset  Standard Memory 8GB (1 x 8GB)  #1 Hard Drive Optional  #1 Optical Drive Optional  Standard Bays 4 LFF HDD Bays (Hot Plug)  Networking 2 x Integrated Gigabit Ethernet  Chassis Form Factor Tower Chassis  Power Supply Type 550W  Keyboard Type Optional  Input Device Type Optional  Monitor Optional
Harga
Rp. 26.350.000
Min. Order
1 buah

Nikmati promo Fixed Shelf for open rack hanya di sumber rejeki

Nikmati promo Fixed Shelf for open rack hanya di sumber rejeki

Jaringan Komputer
Fixed Shelf ini di rancang khusus untuk open rack. bentuknya yang mirip dengan segitiga siku-siku cocok untuk Rack dengan type Open rack anda yang terbuka. anda bisa menambahkan beberapa komponen server pada rack anda dengan menggunakan Fixed Shelf sebagai membatas atas dan bawah. Harganya murah cuma ratusan ribu. ukurannya berdeda-beda mulai dari depth 400mm sampai 600mm. Anda bisa order sesuai kebutuhan rack anda. Promo bulan Ramadhan dapatkan diskon harga besar-besaran. Gratis ongkir pula area Surabaya bisa kirim juga ke luar Surabaya bahkan seIndonesia. Urgent Hubung kami di Wa : 081222008058 / 081231593786 Tlp : 031-8710284 / 8715989 email : info_sumberrejeki@yahoo.co.id Web : rejekinetworking.com Kantor : Jl.Rungkut Menanggal Harapan K-30
Harga
Rp. 410.000
Min. Order
1 buah

Modular cat 6 amp harga murah boss

Modular cat 6 amp harga murah boss

Jaringan Komputer
Borooong Boroong....Silahkan diborong  Modular cat 6 ampnya ready buanyak booossssOrder lebih dari 100 Pcs per hari ini ada potongan gedeurgent call ya 081222008058/0318710284info: cv.Sumber RejekiJl.Rungkut Menanggal Harapan Blok k - 30,Surabaya 60293Buka:Senin-Jum"at Pkl.08.00-17.00Sabtu Pkl.08.00-13.00, kalo blm paham silahkan tanyakan ke team kamiTunggu apalagi Yuk order sekarang juga ke Rejeki,karna Hanya Kami Yang Bisa Kasih Kwalitas dan Harga Terbaik untuk kebutuhan network andaProsesnya Mudah dan ga ribetBarang yang kami jualpun selalu readyjadi ga usah jauh jauh ke Tempat lain ordernyaCukup disini aja semua kebutuhan anda bisa terpenuhifree pengiriman untuk wilayah surabaya dan sekitarnyaluar surabaya pengiriman bisa menggunakan jasa ekspedisiDitunggu ordernya ya
Harga
Rp. 110.000
Min. Order
1 buah

Rosenberger Outdoor Loose Tube 6Core 9/125um

Rosenberger Outdoor Loose Tube 6Core 9/125um

Jaringan Komputer
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama adalah DEALER RESMI Kabel Fiber Optik Rosenberger.Kami menjual berbagai jenis Product Rosenberger, salah satunya Rosenberger Outdoor Loose Tube 6Core 9/125um, dengan spesifikasi sbb : Rosenberger Outdoor Loose Tube 6Core 9/125um -  6Core, 9/125um Outdoor Loose Tube L/D Armored Gel-Filled Cable Rosenberger HDCS® provides the customer with fiber-optic cables for distribution cabling solution which are designed to exceed the standard requirements of IEC 11801, EN 50173 and ANSI/TIA-568-C. The performance of a cabling system is determined by the key parameters such as attenuation and bandwidth. Application• Backbone connection between buildings• Other fiber optic connections in the outdoor area• Direct burial & duct application Feature & Benefit • High tensile strength and crush resistance • Longitudinally and transversely water proof by gel-filled loose tubes• Fiber count up to 144 cores Environmental Specification Transportation and storage [°C]:-40 to + 70Installation [°C]:-20 to + 70Operation [°C]:-40 to + 70 Harga terbaik untuk retail dan project silahkan call HubungiBpk. WirawanPT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMAKantor : Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R 17Harco Mangga Dua, Jakarta PusatPhone : (021) 6120196 - 6120197Showroom : Harco Mangga Dua Plaza Blok B Dasar No. 114-115Phone : (021) 6003622 - 6003623 - 6003624Email : wirawan@trikomindoutama.comWeb : www.toko-trikomindo.comWeb : www.tokouns.comWeb : www.trikomindo.co.idWeb : www.tokonetviel.com
Harga
Rp. 19.950
Min. Order
1 buah

Rosenberger Outdoor Loose Tube 12Core 50/125um

Rosenberger Outdoor Loose Tube 12Core 50/125um

Jaringan Komputer
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama adalah DEALER RESMI Kabel Fiber Optik Rosenberger.Kami menjual berbagai jenis Product Rosenberger, salah satunya Rosenberger Outdoor Loose Tube 12Core 50/125um, dengan spesifikasi sbb : Rosenberger Outdoor Loose Tube 12Core 50/125um -  12Core, 50/125um Outdoor Loose Tube L/D Armored Gel-Filled Cable Rosenberger HDCS® provides the customer with fiber-optic cables for distribution cabling solution which are designed to exceed the standard requirements of IEC 11801, EN 50173 and ANSI/TIA-568-C. The performance of a cabling system is determined by the key parameters such as attenuation and bandwidth. Application• Backbone connection between buildings• Other fiber optic connections in the outdoor area• Direct burial & duct application Feature & Benefit • High tensile strength and crush resistance • Longitudinally and transversely water proof by gel-filled loose tubes• Fiber count up to 144 cores Environmental Specification Transportation and storage [°C]:-40 to + 70Installation [°C]:-20 to + 70Operation [°C]:-40 to + 70 Harga terbaik untuk retail dan project silahkan call HubungiBpk. WirawanPT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMAKantor : Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R 17Harco Mangga Dua, Jakarta PusatPhone : (021) 6120196 - 6120197Showroom : Harco Mangga Dua Plaza Blok B Dasar No. 114-115Phone : (021) 6003622 - 6003623 - 6003624Email : wirawan@trikomindoutama.comWeb : www.toko-trikomindo.comWeb : www.tokouns.comWeb : www.trikomindo.co.idWeb : www.tokonetviel.com
Harga
Rp. 47.775
Min. Order
1 buah

Rosenberger Outdoor Loose Tube 12Core 9/125um

Rosenberger Outdoor Loose Tube 12Core 9/125um

Jaringan Komputer
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama adalah DEALER RESMI Kabel Fiber Optik Rosenberger.Kami menjual berbagai jenis Product Rosenberger, salah satunya Rosenberger Outdoor Loose Tube 12Core 9/125um, dengan spesifikasi sbb : Rosenberger Outdoor Loose Tube 12Core 9/125um -  12Core, 9/125um Outdoor Loose Tube L/D Armored Gel-Filled Cable Rosenberger HDCS® provides the customer with fiber-optic cables for distribution cabling solution which are designed to exceed the standard requirements of IEC 11801, EN 50173 and ANSI/TIA-568-C. The performance of a cabling system is determined by the key parameters such as attenuation and bandwidth. Application• Backbone connection between buildings• Other fiber optic connections in the outdoor area• Direct burial & duct application Feature & Benefit • High tensile strength and crush resistance • Longitudinally and transversely water proof by gel-filled loose tubes• Fiber count up to 144 cores Environmental Specification Transportation and storage [°C]:-40 to + 70Installation [°C]:-20 to + 70Operation [°C]:-40 to + 70 Harga terbaik untuk retail dan project silahkan call HubungiBpk. WirawanPT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMAKantor : Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R 17Harco Mangga Dua, Jakarta PusatPhone : (021) 6120196 - 6120197Showroom : Harco Mangga Dua Plaza Blok B Dasar No. 114-115Phone : (021) 6003622 - 6003623 - 6003624Email : wirawan@trikomindoutama.comWeb : www.toko-trikomindo.comWeb : www.tokouns.comWeb : www.trikomindo.co.idWeb : www.tokonetviel.com
Harga
Rp. 24.675
Min. Order
1 buah

Rosenberger Outdoor Loose Tube 6Core 50/125um

Rosenberger Outdoor Loose Tube 6Core 50/125um

Jaringan Komputer
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama adalah DEALER RESMI Kabel Fiber Optik Rosenberger.Kami menjual berbagai jenis Product Rosenberger, salah satunya Rosenberger Outdoor Loose Tube 6Core 50/125um, dengan spesifikasi sbb : Rosenberger Outdoor Loose Tube 6Core 50/125um -  6Core, 50/125um Outdoor Loose Tube L/D Armored Gel-Filled Cable Rosenberger HDCS® provides the customer with fiber-optic cables for distribution cabling solution which are designed to exceed the standard requirements of IEC 11801, EN 50173 and ANSI/TIA-568-C. The performance of a cabling system is determined by the key parameters such as attenuation and bandwidth. Application• Backbone connection between buildings• Other fiber optic connections in the outdoor area• Direct burial & duct application Feature & Benefit • High tensile strength and crush resistance • Longitudinally and transversely water proof by gel-filled loose tubes• Fiber count up to 144 cores Environmental Specification Transportation and storage [°C]:-40 to + 70Installation [°C]:-20 to + 70Operation [°C]:-40 to + 70 Harga terbaik untuk retail dan project silahkan call HubungiBpk. WirawanPT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMAKantor : Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R 17Harco Mangga Dua, Jakarta PusatPhone : (021) 6120196 - 6120197Showroom : Harco Mangga Dua Plaza Blok B Dasar No. 114-115Phone : (021) 6003622 - 6003623 - 6003624Email : wirawan@trikomindoutama.comWeb : www.toko-trikomindo.comWeb : www.tokouns.comWeb : www.trikomindo.co.idWeb : www.tokonetviel.com
Harga
Rp. 30.450
Min. Order
1 buah

Pigtail Rosenberger SC 50/125um 1m

Pigtail Rosenberger SC 50/125um 1m

Jaringan Komputer
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama adalah DEALER RESMI Kabel Fiber Optik Rosenberger.Kami menjual berbagai jenis Product Rosenberger, salah satunya Pigtail Rosenberger SC 50/125um 1m, dengan spesifikasi sbb : Pigtail Rosenberger SC 50/125um 1m -  Pigtail, SC 0.9mm 50/125um, 1m Fiber optic pigtail, which is the fiber cable assembly with a connector on one side, is applied to splice with distribution cable or backbone cable inside optical distribution frame or fiber patch panel. Application• On-site splicing with bulk cable• Fiber To The Desk• Other scenarios where fiber termination is required Property • Cable pigtail: Simplex cable with outer sheath made of riser, Plenum or LSZH.• Fiber Pigtail: Compact fiber (900μm buffered fiber) Fiber Type• Optional fiber types: 9/125μm, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm, OM3, OM4 Connectivity System• Rosenberger patch cords can be delivered with the following connectors: ST, SC, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, etc. Delivery• Separately packed in plastic bag, including serial number and attenuation data Specification• Insertion loss determined acc. to IEC 61300-3-4• Return loss determined acc. to IEC 61300-3-6• 100% performance testing• Providing test report for 3D geometric characteristics ofconnector end-face as required Ordering Information Rosenberger patch cords and pigtails are ordered using eight digits: Digit1, Fiber type selection; Digit2, Cable diameter selection; Digit3, Number of fibers selection, Digit4, Polishing level selection for SM or Core diameter selection for MM ; Digit5& Digit6, Connector type selection; Digit7, Selection; Digit8, Length selection, The format and digits are listed below. Harga terbaik untuk retail dan project silahkan call HubungiBpk. WirawanPT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMAKantor : Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R 17Harco Mangga Dua, Jakarta PusatPhone : (021) 6120196 - 6120197Showroom : Harco Mangga Dua Plaza Blok B Dasar No. 114-115Phone : (021) 6003622 - 6003623 - 6003624Email : wirawan@trikomindoutama.comWeb : www.toko-trikomindo.comWeb : www.tokouns.comWeb : www.trikomindo.co.idWeb : www.tokonetviel.com
Harga
Rp. 57.750
Min. Order
1 buah

Patchcord Rosenberger SC-LC 50/125um 3m

Patchcord Rosenberger SC-LC 50/125um 3m

Jaringan Komputer
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama adalah DEALER RESMI Kabel Fiber Optik Rosenberger.Kami menjual berbagai jenis Product Rosenberger, salah satunya Patchcord Rosenberger SC-LC 50/125um 3m, dengan spesifikasi sbb : Patchcord Rosenberger SC-LC 50/125um 3m -  Duplex Patchcord SC-SC, 50/125um, 2.0mm, OFNR, 3m Fiber optic patch cords, both simplex and duplex versions, are used to set up connection between the fiber optical interfaces of optical distribution frame or patch panel via patching. Fiber optic pigtail, which is the fiber cable assembly with a connector on one side, is applied to splice with distribution cable or backbone cable inside optical distribution frame or fiber patch panel. Application• Channel to channel connection of fiber optic lines installed within distribution panels• Connection of peripheral devices with a fiber optic interface Property• Outer sheath made of riser, plenum or FR-LSZH material• Supplies cable constructions with simplex cable, duplex cable, mini-zipcord cable, ribbon cable other types of cables on request Environmental SpecificationTransportation and Storage[ºC]:-25 ~ +70Operation[ºC]:-5 ~ +70 Fiber Type• Available of the types 9/125μm, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm,OM3, OM4 Connectivity System• Rosenberger patch cords can be delivered with the connectors as ST, SC, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP, ESCON, SCDC, 2000, DIN Delivery• Patch cord separately packed in plastic bag• Labeled with serial number• 100% tested and results offered Harga terbaik untuk retail dan project silahkan call HubungiBpk. WirawanPT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMAKantor : Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R 17Harco Mangga Dua, Jakarta PusatPhone : (021) 6120196 - 6120197Showroom : Harco Mangga Dua Plaza Blok B Dasar No. 114-115Phone : (021) 6003622 - 6003623 - 6003624Email : wirawan@trikomindoutama.comWeb : www.toko-trikomindo.comWeb : www.tokouns.comWeb : www.trikomindo.co.idWeb : www.tokonetviel.com
Harga
Rp. 283.500
Min. Order
1 buah

Patchcord Rosenberger SC-SC 9/125um 3m

Patchcord Rosenberger SC-SC 9/125um 3m

Jaringan Komputer
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama adalah DEALER RESMI Kabel Fiber Optik Rosenberger.Kami menjual berbagai jenis Product Rosenberger, salah satunya Patchcord Rosenberger SC-SC 9/125um 3m, dengan spesifikasi sbb : Patchcord Rosenberger SC-SC 9/125um 3m -  Duplex Patchcord SC-SC, 9/125um, 2.0mm, OFNR, 3m Fiber optic patch cords, both simplex and duplex versions, are used to set up connection between the fiber optical interfaces of optical distribution frame or patch panel via patching. Fiber optic pigtail, which is the fiber cable assembly with a connector on one side, is applied to splice with distribution cable or backbone cable inside optical distribution frame or fiber patch panel. Application• Channel to channel connection of fiber optic lines installed within distribution panels• Connection of peripheral devices with a fiber optic interface Property• Outer sheath made of riser, plenum or FR-LSZH material• Supplies cable constructions with simplex cable, duplex cable, mini-zipcord cable, ribbon cable other types of cables on request Environmental SpecificationTransportation and Storage[ºC]:-25 ~ +70Operation[ºC]:-5 ~ +70 Fiber Type• Available of the types 9/125μm, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm,OM3, OM4 Connectivity System• Rosenberger patch cords can be delivered with the connectors as ST, SC, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP, ESCON, SCDC, 2000, DIN Delivery• Patch cord separately packed in plastic bag• Labeled with serial number• 100% tested and results offered Harga terbaik untuk retail dan project silahkan call HubungiBpk. WirawanPT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMAKantor : Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R 17Harco Mangga Dua, Jakarta PusatPhone : (021) 6120196 - 6120197Showroom : Harco Mangga Dua Plaza Blok B Dasar No. 114-115Phone : (021) 6003622 - 6003623 - 6003624Email : wirawan@trikomindoutama.comWeb : www.toko-trikomindo.comWeb : www.tokouns.comWeb : www.trikomindo.co.idWeb : www.tokonetviel.com
Harga
Rp. 262.500
Min. Order
1 buah

Pigtail Rosenberger SC SM 1m

Pigtail Rosenberger SC SM 1m

Jaringan Komputer
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama adalah DEALER RESMI Kabel Fiber Optik Rosenberger.Kami menjual berbagai jenis Product Rosenberger, salah satunya Pigtail Rosenberger SC SM 1m, dengan spesifikasi sbb : Pigtail Rosenberger SC SM 1m -  Pigtail, SC 0.9mm SM, 1m Fiber optic pigtail, which is the fiber cable assembly with a connector on one side, is applied to splice with distribution cable or backbone cable inside optical distribution frame or fiber patch panel. Application• On-site splicing with bulk cable• Fiber To The Desk• Other scenarios where fiber termination is required Property • Cable pigtail: Simplex cable with outer sheath made of riser, Plenum or LSZH.• Fiber Pigtail: Compact fiber (900μm buffered fiber) Fiber Type• Optional fiber types: 9/125μm, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm, OM3, OM4 Connectivity System• Rosenberger patch cords can be delivered with the following connectors: ST, SC, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, etc. Delivery• Separately packed in plastic bag, including serial number and attenuation data Specification• Insertion loss determined acc. to IEC 61300-3-4• Return loss determined acc. to IEC 61300-3-6• 100% performance testing• Providing test report for 3D geometric characteristics ofconnector end-face as required Ordering Information Rosenberger patch cords and pigtails are ordered using eight digits: Digit1, Fiber type selection; Digit2, Cable diameter selection; Digit3, Number of fibers selection, Digit4, Polishing level selection for SM or Core diameter selection for MM ; Digit5& Digit6, Connector type selection; Digit7, Selection; Digit8, Length selection, The format and digits are listed below. Harga terbaik untuk retail dan project silahkan call HubungiBpk. WirawanPT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMAKantor : Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R 17Harco Mangga Dua, Jakarta PusatPhone : (021) 6120196 - 6120197Showroom : Harco Mangga Dua Plaza Blok B Dasar No. 114-115Phone : (021) 6003622 - 6003623 - 6003624Email : wirawan@trikomindoutama.comWeb : www.toko-trikomindo.comWeb : www.tokouns.comWeb : www.trikomindo.co.idWeb : www.tokonetviel.com
Harga
Rp. 57.750
Min. Order
1 buah

Patchcord Rosenberger SC-LC 9/125um 3m

Patchcord Rosenberger SC-LC 9/125um 3m

Jaringan Komputer
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama adalah DEALER RESMI Kabel Fiber Optik Rosenberger.Kami menjual berbagai jenis Product Rosenberger, salah satunya Patchcord Rosenberger SC-LC 9/125um 3m, dengan spesifikasi sbb : Patchcord Rosenberger SC-LC 9/125um 3m -  Duplex Patchcord SC-SC, 9/125um, 2.0mm, OFNR, 3m Fiber optic patch cords, both simplex and duplex versions, are used to set up connection between the fiber optical interfaces of optical distribution frame or patch panel via patching. Fiber optic pigtail, which is the fiber cable assembly with a connector on one side, is applied to splice with distribution cable or backbone cable inside optical distribution frame or fiber patch panel. Application• Channel to channel connection of fiber optic lines installed within distribution panels• Connection of peripheral devices with a fiber optic interface Property• Outer sheath made of riser, plenum or FR-LSZH material• Supplies cable constructions with simplex cable, duplex cable, mini-zipcord cable, ribbon cable other types of cables on request Environmental SpecificationTransportation and Storage[ºC]:-25 ~ +70Operation[ºC]:-5 ~ +70 Fiber Type• Available of the types 9/125μm, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm,OM3, OM4 Connectivity System• Rosenberger patch cords can be delivered with the connectors as ST, SC, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP, ESCON, SCDC, 2000, DIN Delivery• Patch cord separately packed in plastic bag• Labeled with serial number• 100% tested and results offered Harga terbaik untuk retail dan project silahkan call HubungiBpk. WirawanPT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMAKantor : Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R 17Harco Mangga Dua, Jakarta PusatPhone : (021) 6120196 - 6120197Showroom : Harco Mangga Dua Plaza Blok B Dasar No. 114-115Phone : (021) 6003622 - 6003623 - 6003624Email : wirawan@trikomindoutama.comWeb : www.toko-trikomindo.comWeb : www.tokouns.comWeb : www.trikomindo.co.idWeb : www.tokonetviel.com
Harga
Rp. 283.500
Min. Order
1 buah

Patchcord Rosenberger SC-SC 50/125um 3m

Patchcord Rosenberger SC-SC 50/125um 3m

Jaringan Komputer
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama adalah DEALER RESMI Kabel Fiber Optik Rosenberger.Kami menjual berbagai jenis Product Rosenberger, salah satunya Patchcord Rosenberger SC-SC 50/125um 3m, dengan spesifikasi sbb : Patchcord Rosenberger SC-SC 50/125um 3m -  Duplex Patchcord SC-SC, 50/125um, 2.0mm, OFNR, 3m Fiber optic patch cords, both simplex and duplex versions, are used to set up connection between the fiber optical interfaces of optical distribution frame or patch panel via patching. Fiber optic pigtail, which is the fiber cable assembly with a connector on one side, is applied to splice with distribution cable or backbone cable inside optical distribution frame or fiber patch panel. Application• Channel to channel connection of fiber optic lines installed within distribution panels• Connection of peripheral devices with a fiber optic interface Property• Outer sheath made of riser, plenum or FR-LSZH material• Supplies cable constructions with simplex cable, duplex cable, mini-zipcord cable, ribbon cable other types of cables on request Environmental SpecificationTransportation and Storage[ºC]:-25 ~ +70Operation[ºC]:-5 ~ +70 Fiber Type• Available of the types 9/125μm, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm,OM3, OM4 Connectivity System• Rosenberger patch cords can be delivered with the connectors as ST, SC, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP, ESCON, SCDC, 2000, DIN Delivery• Patch cord separately packed in plastic bag• Labeled with serial number• 100% tested and results offered Harga terbaik untuk retail dan project silahkan call HubungiBpk. WirawanPT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMAKantor : Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R 17Harco Mangga Dua, Jakarta PusatPhone : (021) 6120196 - 6120197Showroom : Harco Mangga Dua Plaza Blok B Dasar No. 114-115Phone : (021) 6003622 - 6003623 - 6003624Email : wirawan@trikomindoutama.comWeb : www.toko-trikomindo.comWeb : www.tokouns.comWeb : www.trikomindo.co.idWeb : www.tokonetviel.com
Harga
Rp. 262.500
Min. Order
1 buah

Splice Panel Rosenberger 1HU 24-Port SC SM

Splice Panel Rosenberger 1HU 24-Port SC SM

Jaringan Komputer
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama adalah DEALER RESMI Kabel Fiber Optik Rosenberger.Kami menjual berbagai jenis Product Rosenberger, salah satunya Splice Panel Rosenberger 1HU 24-Port SC SM, dengan spesifikasi sbb : Splice Panel Rosenberger 1HU 24-Port SC SM -  1HU 24-port SC-duplex SM Pullout-type Splice Panel Set (w/ front plate&adapter), Steel HDCS® patch panels are designed for installation on 19"racks ready to accept all common types of factory or on-site assembled cables, especially for Rosenberger factory assembled PREConnect® cabling system. Feature & ApplicationRosenberger HDCS®5HU fiber optic patch panel is modular designed, it can support up to 288 fiber cores by 12 modules.Each module can support 12 fiber cores by SC-duplex adapter or 24 fiber cores by LC-duplex adapter. It suited for high density application, such as FTTD, FTTH, easy for expansion and maintenance.• SC-duplex or LC-duplex adapter• 5HU support up to 12 modules• Splice tray and adapters are included in modules• Black powder coating for 5HU patch panel meets RoHS requirement• The back hinged protection plate of the 5HU patch panel can be quickly opened manually for installing fiber cables• Aluminum body• Panel front plate is made of a special plastic material designed for ultimate fiber cable protection and convenient system maintenance• Build in fiber patch cord management space Harga terbaik untuk retail dan project silahkan call HubungiBpk. WirawanPT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMAKantor : Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R 17Harco Mangga Dua, Jakarta PusatPhone : (021) 6120196 - 6120197Showroom : Harco Mangga Dua Plaza Blok B Dasar No. 114-115Phone : (021) 6003622 - 6003623 - 6003624Email : wirawan@trikomindoutama.comWeb : www.toko-trikomindo.comWeb : www.tokouns.comWeb : www.trikomindo.co.idWeb : www.tokonetviel.com
Harga
Rp. 2.877.000
Min. Order
1 buah

Splice Panel Rosenberger 1HU 12-Port SC SM

Splice Panel Rosenberger 1HU 12-Port SC SM

Jaringan Komputer
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama adalah DEALER RESMI Kabel Fiber Optik Rosenberger.Kami menjual berbagai jenis Product Rosenberger, salah satunya Splice Panel Rosenberger 1HU 12-Port SC SM, dengan spesifikasi sbb : Splice Panel Rosenberger 1HU 12-Port SC SM -  1HU 12-port SC-duplex SM Pullout-type Splice Panel Set (w/ front plate&adapter), Steel HDCS® patch panels are designed for installation on 19"racks ready to accept all common types of factory or on-site assembled cables, especially for Rosenberger factory assembled PREConnect® cabling system. Feature & ApplicationRosenberger HDCS®5HU fiber optic patch panel is modular designed, it can support up to 288 fiber cores by 12 modules.Each module can support 12 fiber cores by SC-duplex adapter or 24 fiber cores by LC-duplex adapter. It suited for high density application, such as FTTD, FTTH, easy for expansion and maintenance.• SC-duplex or LC-duplex adapter• 5HU support up to 12 modules• Splice tray and adapters are included in modules• Black powder coating for 5HU patch panel meets RoHS requirement• The back hinged protection plate of the 5HU patch panel can be quickly opened manually for installing fiber cables• Aluminum body• Panel front plate is made of a special plastic material designed for ultimate fiber cable protection and convenient system maintenance• Build in fiber patch cord management space Harga terbaik untuk retail dan project silahkan call HubungiBpk. WirawanPT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMAKantor : Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R 17Harco Mangga Dua, Jakarta PusatPhone : (021) 6120196 - 6120197Showroom : Harco Mangga Dua Plaza Blok B Dasar No. 114-115Phone : (021) 6003622 - 6003623 - 6003624Email : wirawan@trikomindoutama.comWeb : www.toko-trikomindo.comWeb : www.tokouns.comWeb : www.trikomindo.co.idWeb : www.tokonetviel.com
Harga
Rp. 2.415.000
Min. Order
1 buah

Splice Panel Rosenberger 1HU 24-Port SC MM

Splice Panel Rosenberger 1HU 24-Port SC MM

Jaringan Komputer
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama adalah DEALER RESMI Kabel Fiber Optik Rosenberger.Kami menjual berbagai jenis Product Rosenberger, salah satunya Splice Panel Rosenberger 1HU 24-Port SC MM, dengan spesifikasi sbb : Splice Panel Rosenberger 1HU 24-Port SC MM -  1HU 24-port SC-duplex MM Pullout-type Splice Panel Set (w/ front plate&adapter), Steel HDCS® patch panels are designed for installation on 19"racks ready to accept all common types of factory or on-site assembled cables, especially for Rosenberger factory assembled PREConnect® cabling system. Feature & ApplicationRosenberger HDCS®5HU fiber optic patch panel is modular designed, it can support up to 288 fiber cores by 12 modules.Each module can support 12 fiber cores by SC-duplex adapter or 24 fiber cores by LC-duplex adapter. It suited for high density application, such as FTTD, FTTH, easy for expansion and maintenance.• SC-duplex or LC-duplex adapter• 5HU support up to 12 modules• Splice tray and adapters are included in modules• Black powder coating for 5HU patch panel meets RoHS requirement• The back hinged protection plate of the 5HU patch panel can be quickly opened manually for installing fiber cables• Aluminum body• Panel front plate is made of a special plastic material designed for ultimate fiber cable protection and convenient system maintenance• Build in fiber patch cord management space Harga terbaik untuk retail dan project silahkan call HubungiBpk. WirawanPT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMAKantor : Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R 17Harco Mangga Dua, Jakarta PusatPhone : (021) 6120196 - 6120197Showroom : Harco Mangga Dua Plaza Blok B Dasar No. 114-115Phone : (021) 6003622 - 6003623 - 6003624Email : wirawan@trikomindoutama.comWeb : www.toko-trikomindo.comWeb : www.tokouns.comWeb : www.trikomindo.co.idWeb : www.tokonetviel.com
Harga
Rp. 2.808.750
Min. Order
1 buah

Splice Panel Rosenberger 2HU 48-Port SC SM

Splice Panel Rosenberger 2HU 48-Port SC SM

Jaringan Komputer
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama adalah DEALER RESMI Kabel Fiber Optik Rosenberger.Kami menjual berbagai jenis Product Rosenberger, salah satunya Splice Panel Rosenberger 2HU 48-Port SC SM, dengan spesifikasi sbb : Splice Panel Rosenberger 2HU 48-Port SC SM -  2HU 48-port SC-duplex SM Pullout-type Splice Panel Set (w/ front plate&adapter), Steel HDCS® patch panels are designed for installation on 19"racks ready to accept all common types of factory or on-site assembled cables, especially for Rosenberger factory assembled PREConnect® cabling system. Feature & ApplicationRosenberger HDCS®5HU fiber optic patch panel is modular designed, it can support up to 288 fiber cores by 12 modules.Each module can support 12 fiber cores by SC-duplex adapter or 24 fiber cores by LC-duplex adapter. It suited for high density application, such as FTTD, FTTH, easy for expansion and maintenance.• SC-duplex or LC-duplex adapter• 5HU support up to 12 modules• Splice tray and adapters are included in modules• Black powder coating for 5HU patch panel meets RoHS requirement• The back hinged protection plate of the 5HU patch panel can be quickly opened manually for installing fiber cables• Aluminum body• Panel front plate is made of a special plastic material designed for ultimate fiber cable protection and convenient system maintenance• Build in fiber patch cord management space Harga terbaik untuk retail dan project silahkan call HubungiBpk. WirawanPT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMAKantor : Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R 17Harco Mangga Dua, Jakarta PusatPhone : (021) 6120196 - 6120197Showroom : Harco Mangga Dua Plaza Blok B Dasar No. 114-115Phone : (021) 6003622 - 6003623 - 6003624Email : wirawan@trikomindoutama.comWeb : www.toko-trikomindo.comWeb : www.tokouns.comWeb : www.trikomindo.co.idWeb : www.tokonetviel.com
Harga
Rp. 4.045.125
Min. Order
1 buah

Splice Panel Rosenberger 2HU 48-Port SC MM

Splice Panel Rosenberger 2HU 48-Port SC MM

Jaringan Komputer
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama adalah DEALER RESMI Kabel Fiber Optik Rosenberger.Kami menjual berbagai jenis Product Rosenberger, salah satunya Splice Panel Rosenberger 2HU 48-Port SC MM, dengan spesifikasi sbb : Splice Panel Rosenberger 2HU 48-Port SC MM -  2HU 48-port SC-duplex MM Pullout-type Splice Panel Set (w/ front plate&adapter), Steel HDCS® patch panels are designed for installation on 19"racks ready to accept all common types of factory or on-site assembled cables, especially for Rosenberger factory assembled PREConnect® cabling system. Feature & ApplicationRosenberger HDCS®5HU fiber optic patch panel is modular designed, it can support up to 288 fiber cores by 12 modules.Each module can support 12 fiber cores by SC-duplex adapter or 24 fiber cores by LC-duplex adapter. It suited for high density application, such as FTTD, FTTH, easy for expansion and maintenance.• SC-duplex or LC-duplex adapter• 5HU support up to 12 modules• Splice tray and adapters are included in modules• Black powder coating for 5HU patch panel meets RoHS requirement• The back hinged protection plate of the 5HU patch panel can be quickly opened manually for installing fiber cables• Aluminum body• Panel front plate is made of a special plastic material designed for ultimate fiber cable protection and convenient system maintenance• Build in fiber patch cord management space Harga terbaik untuk retail dan project silahkan call HubungiBpk. WirawanPT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMAKantor : Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R 17Harco Mangga Dua, Jakarta PusatPhone : (021) 6120196 - 6120197Showroom : Harco Mangga Dua Plaza Blok B Dasar No. 114-115Phone : (021) 6003622 - 6003623 - 6003624Email : wirawan@trikomindoutama.comWeb : www.toko-trikomindo.comWeb : www.tokouns.comWeb : www.trikomindo.co.idWeb : www.tokonetviel.com
Harga
Rp. 3.696.000
Min. Order
1 buah

Splice Box Rosenberger 24-Fiber SC MM

Splice Box Rosenberger 24-Fiber SC MM

Jaringan Komputer
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama adalah DEALER RESMI Kabel Fiber Optik Rosenberger.Kami menjual berbagai jenis Product Rosenberger, salah satunya Splice Box Rosenberger 24-Fiber SC MM, dengan spesifikasi sbb : Splice Box Rosenberger 24-Fiber SC MM -  24-Fiber SC Duplex Multimode Splice Box HDCS® patch panels are designed for installation on 19"racks ready to accept all common types of factory or on-site assembled cables, especially for Rosenberger factory assembled PREConnect® cabling system. Feature & BenefitRosenberger HDCS® distribution & splice panel insures the four critical elements of fiber optical cable management: bend radius protection, cable routing paths, cable access and physical protection. All four aspects directly affect the reliability,functionality, and the operational cost of the network.• 2 major configurations: termination only and termination & splicing• The panel surface is treated with electro-static spraying• Silk-screen printing for front plate labeling• Cable entry 45° angled, smoothly lead in cables from left and right side• Aluminum or steel material available• Sliding type and fixed type available• Standard black color coated and other colors available• Panel accessories can be ordered separately Harga terbaik untuk retail dan project silahkan call HubungiBpk. WirawanPT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMAKantor : Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R 17Harco Mangga Dua, Jakarta PusatPhone : (021) 6120196 - 6120197Showroom : Harco Mangga Dua Plaza Blok B Dasar No. 114-115Phone : (021) 6003622 - 6003623 - 6003624Email : wirawan@trikomindoutama.comWeb : www.toko-trikomindo.comWeb : www.tokouns.comWeb : www.trikomindo.co.idWeb : www.tokonetviel.com
Harga
Rp. 2.520.000
Min. Order
1 buah

Splice Panel Rosenberger 1HU 12-Port SC MM

Splice Panel Rosenberger 1HU 12-Port SC MM

Jaringan Komputer
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama adalah DEALER RESMI Kabel Fiber Optik Rosenberger.Kami menjual berbagai jenis Product Rosenberger, salah satunya Splice Panel Rosenberger 1HU 12-Port SC MM, dengan spesifikasi sbb : Splice Panel Rosenberger 1HU 12-Port SC MM -  1HU 12-port SC-duplex MM Pullout-type Splice Panel Set (w/ front plate&adapter), Steel HDCS® patch panels are designed for installation on 19"racks ready to accept all common types of factory or on-site assembled cables, especially for Rosenberger factory assembled PREConnect® cabling system. Feature & ApplicationRosenberger HDCS®5HU fiber optic patch panel is modular designed, it can support up to 288 fiber cores by 12 modules.Each module can support 12 fiber cores by SC-duplex adapter or 24 fiber cores by LC-duplex adapter. It suited for high density application, such as FTTD, FTTH, easy for expansion and maintenance.• SC-duplex or LC-duplex adapter• 5HU support up to 12 modules• Splice tray and adapters are included in modules• Black powder coating for 5HU patch panel meets RoHS requirement• The back hinged protection plate of the 5HU patch panel can be quickly opened manually for installing fiber cables• Aluminum body• Panel front plate is made of a special plastic material designed for ultimate fiber cable protection and convenient system maintenance• Build in fiber patch cord management space Harga terbaik untuk retail dan project silahkan call HubungiBpk. WirawanPT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMAKantor : Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R 17Harco Mangga Dua, Jakarta PusatPhone : (021) 6120196 - 6120197Showroom : Harco Mangga Dua Plaza Blok B Dasar No. 114-115Phone : (021) 6003622 - 6003623 - 6003624Email : wirawan@trikomindoutama.comWeb : www.toko-trikomindo.comWeb : www.tokouns.comWeb : www.trikomindo.co.idWeb : www.tokonetviel.com
Harga
Rp. 2.525.250
Min. Order
1 buah

Splice Box Rosenberger 12-Fiber SC MM

Splice Box Rosenberger 12-Fiber SC MM

Jaringan Komputer
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama adalah DEALER RESMI Kabel Fiber Optik Rosenberger.Kami menjual berbagai jenis Product Rosenberger, salah satunya Splice Box Rosenberger 12-Fiber SC MM, dengan spesifikasi sbb : Splice Box Rosenberger 12-Fiber SC MM -  12-Fiber SC Duplex Multimode Splice Box HDCS® patch panels are designed for installation on 19"racks ready to accept all common types of factory or on-site assembled cables, especially for Rosenberger factory assembled PREConnect® cabling system. Feature & BenefitRosenberger HDCS® distribution & splice panel insures the four critical elements of fiber optical cable management: bend radius protection, cable routing paths, cable access and physical protection. All four aspects directly affect the reliability,functionality, and the operational cost of the network.• 2 major configurations: termination only and termination & splicing• The panel surface is treated with electro-static spraying• Silk-screen printing for front plate labeling• Cable entry 45° angled, smoothly lead in cables from left and right side• Aluminum or steel material available• Sliding type and fixed type available• Standard black color coated and other colors available• Panel accessories can be ordered separately Harga terbaik untuk retail dan project silahkan call HubungiBpk. WirawanPT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMAKantor : Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R 17Harco Mangga Dua, Jakarta PusatPhone : (021) 6120196 - 6120197Showroom : Harco Mangga Dua Plaza Blok B Dasar No. 114-115Phone : (021) 6003622 - 6003623 - 6003624Email : wirawan@trikomindoutama.comWeb : www.toko-trikomindo.comWeb : www.tokouns.comWeb : www.trikomindo.co.idWeb : www.tokonetviel.com
Harga
Rp. 2.205.000
Min. Order
1 buah

Splice Box Rosenberger 24-Fiber SC SM

Splice Box Rosenberger 24-Fiber SC SM

Jaringan Komputer
PT. Trikomindo Karunia Utama adalah DEALER RESMI Kabel Fiber Optik Rosenberger.Kami menjual berbagai jenis Product Rosenberger, salah satunya Splice Box Rosenberger 24-Fiber SC SM, dengan spesifikasi sbb : Splice Box Rosenberger 24-Fiber SC SM -  24-Fiber SC Duplex Singlemode Splice Box HDCS® patch panels are designed for installation on 19"racks ready to accept all common types of factory or on-site assembled cables, especially for Rosenberger factory assembled PREConnect® cabling system. Feature & BenefitRosenberger HDCS® distribution & splice panel insures the four critical elements of fiber optical cable management: bend radius protection, cable routing paths, cable access and physical protection. All four aspects directly affect the reliability,functionality, and the operational cost of the network.• 2 major configurations: termination only and termination & splicing• The panel surface is treated with electro-static spraying• Silk-screen printing for front plate labeling• Cable entry 45° angled, smoothly lead in cables from left and right side• Aluminum or steel material available• Sliding type and fixed type available• Standard black color coated and other colors available• Panel accessories can be ordered separately Harga terbaik untuk retail dan project silahkan call HubungiBpk. WirawanPT. TRIKOMINDO KARUNIA UTAMAKantor : Ruko Apartemen Pesona Bahari Blok R 17Harco Mangga Dua, Jakarta PusatPhone : (021) 6120196 - 6120197Showroom : Harco Mangga Dua Plaza Blok B Dasar No. 114-115Phone : (021) 6003622 - 6003623 - 6003624Email : wirawan@trikomindoutama.comWeb : www.toko-trikomindo.comWeb : www.tokouns.comWeb : www.trikomindo.co.idWeb : www.tokonetviel.com
Harga
Rp. 2.616.075
Min. Order
1 buah

  • dari 330 halaman
Anda adalah Agen, Supplier & Distributor Jaringan Komputer untuk wilayah Indonesia? Ayo segera Daftarkan perusahaan Anda disini.
Indonetwork.co.id merupakan situs penyedia direktori sebagai media promosi online berbasis web yang dapat menghubungkan penjual dan pembeli antar bisnis (B2B - Business to Business) dan kalangan B2C (Business-to-Customer) dalam 24 Jam nonstop menjangkau seluruh wilayah Indonesia.